2017/2018
DELEGADOS TITULARES DISTRITO SUR
LOSADA GUSTAVO GABRIEL
RIVAS SEBASTIAN
SANTINI RICARDO
ANGELINI ALBERTO
CANNATA CARLOS
GOMEZ HUMBERTO
DULTI STELLA MARIS
TORRES GERMAN
SANTANGELO EDITH
GARCIA JUAN CARLOS
ZAGEL ALBERTO ANTONIO
BARRIOS HÉCTOR ARIEL
GASPERUZZO JORGE
NORES EDUARDO
PAREDES EDITH LILIANA
VALDEZ JORGE
PEREZ PEDRO FELIPE
AGUIRRE MARGARITA
ANDRADE TOMAS BENITO
GOMEZ MARIEL VANINA
GOMEZ HÉCTOR HUGO
DIAZ DANIEL PASCUAL
CEVASCO CARLOS
CONTTE MARIO
NEME NELSON
BOCHINI HUGO ALBERTO
MONTEAGUDO MARTIN
MARZARINI ABEL LUIS
DE FILIPPIS JUAN CARLOS
OCAMPO JUAN CARLOS
MELE ROBERTO MARIO
FIGUEROA GUSTAVO
RODRIGUEZ MARIO
COUTO ESTEVEZ ELADIO
CINALLI CARLOS RUBEN
LANGO
ENRIQUE JACINTO
SOLIÑO LUIS GUILLERMO
PEREZ HECTOR OSCAR
HERGERT BERNARDO
ROCHA MIGUEL
AZAMBULLO CLAUDIA
SANCHEZ OSVALDO
OTERO STELLA MARIS
MENDES NETO CLAUDIO
ARENAS LUIS EDUARDO
CARABELLI ROBERTO CESAR
MELE MIGUEL
BUDANO EDUARDO
MARTINEZ MARIO OSCAR
GIMENEZ GRISELDA ARACELI
CASTEX HUGO RAUL
CORRATA JUAN JOSE
ZAPATA GRACIELA BEATRIZ
LABRIOLA ARMANDO
DIAZ MIRTA GRACIELA
PONTORIERO NESTOR
LIZZOLI JORGE
VILLARRUEL ANGEL
PAGNANELLI HERNAN
RAMOS PROSPERO EDUARDO
LUQUI MAXIMILIANO
CORNARA JORGELINA
ACOSTA ROMINA
BUDANO ZULMA FABIANA
DIAZ NILDA MABEL
MAGALLANES MIRIAM
DELEDIQUE
MARÍA DEL CARMEN
GOMEZ MIGUEL
TISERA JULIO
ASENCIO MAXIMILIANO
GOMEZ SEBASTIAN
VALLEJOS GILDA FABIANA
MATTAROLLO RUBEN
GARCIA C
ARLOS ALBERTO
GODOY RICARDO ERNESTO
GARBOCCI GUSTAVO
MARTINOTTI ROBERTO GABRIEL
ALTAMIRANO GLORIA
AGUIRRE ROMINA
MALOVINI CAROLINA
ZARATE ELIZABETH GRACIELA
SANCHEZ JUAN JOSE
PEREZ PATRICIA DEL LUJAN
POLLE CATALINA MARTA
SILVEIRA MARIA ESTER
DE FILIPI MICAELA
SANCHEZ FABIO
PARDO ADRIAN HECTOR
PEREZ RAMON BERNARDINO
GARIN IRMA ELENA
MOREYRA VICTOR DANIEL
HERGERT ERICA ELIANA
DELEGADOS SUPLENTES DISTRITO SUR
ESQUIVEL ORLANDO
LUCERO MARIO
ALONSO DANIEL
DARDA NORBERTO
CALDERON ZULMA
RODRIGUEZ CARLOS
LEDESMA JUAN CARLOS
MEDINA ELISA
REYNOSO ELSA NÉLIDA
DELEGADOS TITULARES DISTRITO NORTE
STIEVEN PABLO ESTEBAN
RODRIGUEZ KAREN FABIANA
ORELLANO RICARDO
ROLDAN Maria ALEJANDRA
MIONIS ERICA Maria
ZALAZAR ANTONIO
JUAREZ Maria DE LOS ANGELES
BUSTOS SANDRA KARINA
GALEANO CIRIACO RAMON OCAMPO
JULIAN A.
BALLESTEROS SANDRA MARINA
DELEGADOS SUPLENTES DISTRITO NORTE
REFUSTA NILDA